Virtual Fitness Classes

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
9:00 AM
Flow Yoga
Instructor: Jo
9:00 AM
9:45 AM
TurboKick
Instructor: Christle
9:00 AM
9:30 AM
Flow Yoga
Instructor: Jo
9:00 AM
9:45 AM
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
PiYo
Instructor: Patricia
11:00 AM
11:45 AM
Pilates Barre
Instructor: Dolcie
11:15 AM
11:45 AM
Flow Yoga
Instructor: Ashley
11:00 AM
11:45 AM
Pilates Barre
Instructor: Dolcie
11:15 AM
11:45 AM
12:00 PM
Abs/Core
Instructor: Marquis
12:00 PM
12:25 PM
Abs/Core
Instructor: Patricia
12:00 PM
12:25 PM
Abs/Core
Instructor: Crystal
12:00 PM
12:25 PM
Abs/Core
Instructor: Megan H.
12:00 PM
12:25 PM
Abs/Core
Instructor: Jeff
12:00 PM
12:25 PM
1:00 PM
2:00 PM
3:00 PM
4:00 PM
Bang
Instructor: Meg/Dolcie
4:00 PM
4:45 PM
ZUMBA®
Instructor: Allison/Crystal
4:00 PM
4:45 PM
5:00 PM
DanceSport Endurance
Instructor: Migle
5:00 PM
5:45 PM

Slow Flow Yoga
Instructor: Catha
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
HIIT
Instructor: Mindy
5:30 PM
6:00 PM
Cardio Combos
Instructor: Mindy
5:00 PM
5:45 PM

Stretch, Breathe, Relax
Instructor: Catha
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
Beginner
HIIT
Instructor: Katie
5:30 PM
6:00 PM

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
4:00 PM
ZUMBA®
Instructor: Allison/Crystal
4:00 PM
4:45 PM

Thursday

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
5:00 PM
DanceSport Endurance
Instructor: Migle
5:00 PM
5:45 PM

Monday

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
11:00 AM
Pilates Barre
Instructor: Dolcie
11:15 AM
11:45 AM
Pilates Barre
Instructor: Dolcie
11:15 AM
11:45 AM

Wednesday

Friday

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
5:00 PM
HIIT
Instructor: Mindy
5:30 PM
6:00 PM
HIIT
Instructor: Katie
5:30 PM
6:00 PM

Tuesday

Thursday

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
12:00 PM
Abs/Core
Instructor: Marquis
12:00 PM
12:25 PM
Abs/Core
Instructor: Patricia
12:00 PM
12:25 PM
Abs/Core
Instructor: Crystal
12:00 PM
12:25 PM
Abs/Core
Instructor: Megan H.
12:00 PM
12:25 PM
Abs/Core
Instructor: Jeff
12:00 PM
12:25 PM

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
5:00 PM
Slow Flow Yoga
Instructor: Catha
5:00 PM
6:00 PM

Monday

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
11:00 AM
PiYo
Instructor: Patricia
11:00 AM
11:45 AM

Tuesday

  • 11:00 AM - 11:45 AM
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
9:00 AM
Flow Yoga
Instructor: Jo
9:00 AM
9:45 AM
Flow Yoga
Instructor: Jo
9:00 AM
9:45 AM
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
Flow Yoga
Instructor: Ashley
11:00 AM
11:45 AM

Tuesday

Thursday

Friday

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
5:00 PM
Cardio Combos
Instructor: Mindy
5:00 PM
5:45 PM

Wednesday

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
9:00 AM
TurboKick
Instructor: Christle
9:00 AM
9:30 AM

Thursday

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
5:00 PM
Stretch, Breathe, Relax
Instructor: Catha
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
Beginner

Wednesday

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
4:00 PM
Bang
Instructor: Meg/Dolcie
4:00 PM
4:45 PM

Tuesday

No events available!