Virtual Fitness Classes

Hi there!

Below you’ll find the virtual group exercise schedule effective the first full week (June 7th) of June, 2021! We are so excited to shake up the group exercise schedule with new classes and times to suit your needs. For the class schedule these last few days in May, please refer to the available registrations on our MindBody platform!

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
6:00 AM
Morning Mobility & Movement
Instructor: Eddie
6:30 AM
7:00 AM
Morning Mobility & Movement
Instructor: Bill
6:30 AM
7:00 AM
7:00 AM
8:00 AM
9:00 AM
Flow Yoga
Instructor: Jo
9:00 AM
9:45 AM
Flow Yoga
Instructor: Jo
9:00 AM
9:45 AM
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
TurboKick
Instructor: Christle
11:15 AM
11:45 AM
PiYo
Instructor: Patricia
11:00 AM
11:45 AM
Pilates Barre
Instructor: Dolcie
11:15 AM
11:45 AM
Flow Yoga
Instructor: Ashley
11:00 AM
11:45 AM
Pilates Barre
Instructor: Dolcie
11:15 AM
11:45 AM
12:00 PM
Abs/Core
Instructor: Mindy
12:00 PM
12:25 PM

Flow Yoga Express
Instructor: Ashley
12:30 PM
1:00 PM
Abs/Core
Instructor: Patricia
12:00 PM
12:25 PM

Functional Strength & Conditioning
Instructor: Bill
12:30 PM
1:00 PM
Abs/Core
Instructor: Crystal
12:00 PM
12:25 PM
Abs/Core
Instructor: Megan H.
12:00 PM
12:25 PM

Functional Strength & Conditioning
Instructor: Bill
12:30 PM
1:00 PM
Abs/Core
Instructor: Jeff
12:00 PM
12:25 PM

STEP FIT
Instructor: Mindy
12:30 PM
1:15 PM
1:00 PM
2:00 PM
3:00 PM
4:00 PM
Pop Dance Party
Instructor: Dolcie
4:00 PM
4:30 PM
Bang
Instructor: Meg/Dolcie
4:00 PM
4:45 PM
STRONG Nation ™
Instructor: Dolcie
4:00 PM
4:45 PM
ZUMBA®
Instructor: Allison/Crystal
4:00 PM
4:45 PM
HIIT
Instructor: Dolcie
4:00 PM
4:30 PM
5:00 PM
DanceSport Endurance
Instructor: Migle
5:00 PM
5:45 PM
HAPPY (1/2) HOUR for HEALTH BACKS
Instructor: Catha
5:00 PM
5:30 PM

HIIT
Instructor: Mindy
5:30 PM
6:00 PM
Balletone
Instructor: Cyndi
5:00 PM
5:30 PM

Stretch, Breathe, Relax
Instructor: Catha
5:00 PM
5:45 PM
HIIT
Instructor: Katie
5:30 PM
6:00 PM

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
4:00 PM
ZUMBA®
Instructor: Allison/Crystal
4:00 PM
4:45 PM

Thursday

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
5:00 PM
DanceSport Endurance
Instructor: Migle
5:00 PM
5:45 PM

Monday

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
11:00 AM
Pilates Barre
Instructor: Dolcie
11:15 AM
11:45 AM
Pilates Barre
Instructor: Dolcie
11:15 AM
11:45 AM

Wednesday

Friday

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
4:00 PM
HIIT
Instructor: Dolcie
4:00 PM
4:30 PM
5:00 PM
HIIT
Instructor: Mindy
5:30 PM
6:00 PM
HIIT
Instructor: Katie
5:30 PM
6:00 PM

Tuesday

Thursday

Friday

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
12:00 PM
Abs/Core
Instructor: Mindy
12:00 PM
12:25 PM
Abs/Core
Instructor: Patricia
12:00 PM
12:25 PM
Abs/Core
Instructor: Crystal
12:00 PM
12:25 PM
Abs/Core
Instructor: Megan H.
12:00 PM
12:25 PM
Abs/Core
Instructor: Jeff
12:00 PM
12:25 PM

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

No events available!
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
11:00 AM
PiYo
Instructor: Patricia
11:00 AM
11:45 AM

Tuesday

  • 11:00 AM - 11:45 AM
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
9:00 AM
Flow Yoga
Instructor: Jo
9:00 AM
9:45 AM
Flow Yoga
Instructor: Jo
9:00 AM
9:45 AM
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
Flow Yoga
Instructor: Ashley
11:00 AM
11:45 AM

Tuesday

Thursday

Friday

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
11:00 AM
TurboKick
Instructor: Christle
11:15 AM
11:45 AM

Monday

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
5:00 PM
Stretch, Breathe, Relax
Instructor: Catha
5:00 PM
5:45 PM

Wednesday

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
4:00 PM
Bang
Instructor: Meg/Dolcie
4:00 PM
4:45 PM

Tuesday

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
6:00 AM
Morning Mobility & Movement
Instructor: Eddie
6:30 AM
7:00 AM
Morning Mobility & Movement
Instructor: Bill
6:30 AM
7:00 AM

Monday

Thursday

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
12:00 PM
Flow Yoga Express
Instructor: Ashley
12:30 PM
1:00 PM

Monday

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
12:00 PM
Functional Strength & Conditioning
Instructor: Bill
12:30 PM
1:00 PM
Functional Strength & Conditioning
Instructor: Bill
12:30 PM
1:00 PM

Tuesday

Thursday

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
4:00 PM
Pop Dance Party
Instructor: Dolcie
4:00 PM
4:30 PM

Monday

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
4:00 PM
STRONG Nation ™
Instructor: Dolcie
4:00 PM
4:45 PM

Wednesday

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
5:00 PM
Balletone
Instructor: Cyndi
5:00 PM
5:30 PM

Wednesday

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
5:00 PM
HAPPY (1/2) HOUR for HEALTH BACKS
Instructor: Catha
5:00 PM
5:30 PM

Tuesday

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
12:00 PM
STEP FIT
Instructor: Mindy
12:30 PM
1:15 PM
1:00 PM

Friday

No events available!